2018 ASC Tournament Points Standing
(Refer to Tourn. Rules & By-Laws for eligibility & point calculation details)

2018 ASC
Youth Points
Tournaments Meeting
Points
 
Dropped Point Scores
Drops Allowed=
(After June Tourn.)
2
Rank Registered Youth Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun; Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
At Last
Tourn.
Total
Points
Dropped Pts
Subtracted
Jan-Dec
1
2
3
1
Colt Irvin
500
0
10
510
510
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Harrison Smith
0
500
0
500
500
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Braden Martin
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Jacob Howington
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Joey Rodriguez
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Miles Bond
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Parker Alley
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Payton Miller
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Taylor Green
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Zeah Rodriguez
0
0
0
0
0


2018 ASC Team Points Tournaments Meeting
Points
 
Dropped Point Scores
YTD Big Fish = 31.70 in Feb by Hunker Down
Drops Allowed=
(After June Tourn.)
2
Rank
Registered Team
Active Members
(on team)
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
At Last
Tourn.
Total
Points
Dropped Pts
Subtracted
Jan-Dec
1
2
3
1
Harvey Ken Weaver
Parker Alley(Y)
Ralph Harvey
Ricky Harvey
500
420
20
940
940
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Striper Pirates David Alpers
Nolan Deal
Richard Fisher
480
50
20
550
550
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Hunker Down Greg Milford
Mickey Hill
0
500
10
510
510
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
CFO Lee Nelms
0
480
0
480
480
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Emmanuel David Bowen
Randy Bowen
Scott Bailey
0
460
20
480
480
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Benji Smith Benji Smith
Harrison Smith(Y)
Randy Brown
0
440
0
440
440
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Right Side Chuck Stephens
Curtis Green
Taylor Green(Y)
0
50
20
70
70
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Budget Bender Martin Culbertson
50
0
10
60
60
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Second Chance Austin Rose
Kenny Jones
Mark Fuhr
Perry Wright
0
50
10
60
60
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Striper Seekers Alan Martin
Braden Martin(Y)
Larry Adams
Matt Culp
0
0
20
20
20
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Bond Miles Bond(Y)
Skip Bond
0
0
10
10
10
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Stripers Unlimited Alan Boggs
Colt Irvin(Y)
Shane Foster
0
0
10
10
10
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Bobby Parker Bobby Parker
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Brew Crew Greg Brewer
Greg Jr Brewer
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Fish-o-Licious John Sawyer
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Good Timers Bennie Smith
Jimmy Smith
Keith Spivey
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Gum Log Gang Corey Ingram
David Link
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Jasper Engines Tommy Lewis
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Kluge Shannon Kluge
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Lake Hartwell Outdoor Center Jacob Howington(Y)
Patrick Miller
Payton Miller(Y)
Shane Howington
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
My Kinda Party Amanda Griswold
Mike Griswold
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Random Hookups Kris Brown
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Reel Broke Rick Brown
Tommy Wilson
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Reel Life "Duck" McDonald
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Reel-A-Peel J R Rodriguez
Joey Rodriguez (Y)
Zeah Rodriguez (Y)
0
0
0
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Timber Kings Brayde Milford
Kyle Bonna
0
0
0
0
0
11
Two Eyes Down Kenneth Weaver
0
0
0
0
0

1st 500     7th 380     13th 260
2nd 480     8th 360     14th 240
3rd 460     9th 340     15th 220
4th 440     10th 320     16th 200
5th 420     11th 300        
6th 400     12th 280     Partcipate = 50